.
Scrapbooks
The following is a list of the scrapbooks that Zeta Beta has on hand in the storage unit. Reminisce!
Fall
2014 Kren-Brulee
2013 Emer Rangers
2012 Harty Boys
2011 All Zlat
2010 The Wilderness Explorers
2009 Seven Shots of Jack
2008 Amilli Free Willies
2007 Acockbill Rickies
2006 Katinka Ingabagovinanana Scouts
2005 The Players
2004 Justice League
2003 Stingrays
2000 Grovers
1998 Jokers
1996 Tommyknockers
1995 Phillip H. Prince
1993 Earl M. Herbert
1991 Kenneth E. McDiffett
1990 Lorin A. Jurvis
1987 Paul D. Arend
1986 Dr. James Dean
1985 Phyllis Tenney
1984 Irwin H. Gerst
1983 Dr. R. L. Brittain
1982 George F. Cahill
1981 Lawrence L. Hirsch
1980 M. R. Disborough
Winter
1987 Mrs. M. Buford Blair
1985 Dr. Martha Roane
1984 K. S. Fitzgerald
1982 Mona Carter-Roche
1981 Dean M. P. Lacy
1980 Harry L. Haney, Jr.
Spring
2014 Sunkists
2013 Subra Smash Bros.
2012 Hot Wheels
2011 Tabor Tots
2010 The Village People
2009 Ma’aFREAKans
2008 Da Juggernauts
(Spring 2008 Blue book of Bookmaking, Camping, Fishbowls)
2007 Afternoon Delights
2006 The Golddiggers
2005 X-Factor
2003 The Sopranos
2001 Mustangs
1999 Misfitz
1997 Crawdaddies
1996 Shampions
1995 Hans Bernhardt
1994 Michael R. Babb
1993 Paul V. Louie
1991 Anthony T. Migliore, Jr.
1990 Michael V. Scanlon
1989 Percy R. Patterson
1987 George C. Huth
1986 Mary Jane Woebke Barrow
1985 Jacqueline Taylor Haney
1984 Mrs. Naomi Wilson
1983 Michael J. Feldman
1981 Reverend Al Payne
1980 John S. Thrasher
Little Sisters Books
1975-1976 Alpha Pledge Class
National Books
1970-1971
1948-1959
Fall
2014 Kren-Brulee
2013 Emer Rangers
2012 Harty Boys
2011 All Zlat
2010 The Wilderness Explorers
2009 Seven Shots of Jack
2008 Amilli Free Willies
2007 Acockbill Rickies
2006 Katinka Ingabagovinanana Scouts
2005 The Players
2004 Justice League
2003 Stingrays
2000 Grovers
1998 Jokers
1996 Tommyknockers
1995 Phillip H. Prince
1993 Earl M. Herbert
1991 Kenneth E. McDiffett
1990 Lorin A. Jurvis
1987 Paul D. Arend
1986 Dr. James Dean
1985 Phyllis Tenney
1984 Irwin H. Gerst
1983 Dr. R. L. Brittain
1982 George F. Cahill
1981 Lawrence L. Hirsch
1980 M. R. Disborough
Winter
1987 Mrs. M. Buford Blair
1985 Dr. Martha Roane
1984 K. S. Fitzgerald
1982 Mona Carter-Roche
1981 Dean M. P. Lacy
1980 Harry L. Haney, Jr.
Spring
2014 Sunkists
2013 Subra Smash Bros.
2012 Hot Wheels
2011 Tabor Tots
2010 The Village People
2009 Ma’aFREAKans
2008 Da Juggernauts
(Spring 2008 Blue book of Bookmaking, Camping, Fishbowls)
2007 Afternoon Delights
2006 The Golddiggers
2005 X-Factor
2003 The Sopranos
2001 Mustangs
1999 Misfitz
1997 Crawdaddies
1996 Shampions
1995 Hans Bernhardt
1994 Michael R. Babb
1993 Paul V. Louie
1991 Anthony T. Migliore, Jr.
1990 Michael V. Scanlon
1989 Percy R. Patterson
1987 George C. Huth
1986 Mary Jane Woebke Barrow
1985 Jacqueline Taylor Haney
1984 Mrs. Naomi Wilson
1983 Michael J. Feldman
1981 Reverend Al Payne
1980 John S. Thrasher
Little Sisters Books
1975-1976 Alpha Pledge Class
National Books
1970-1971
1948-1959